Genius Marketing Ltd., Stibb

Genius Marketing Ltd.
ASHTON
EX23 9HL Stibb
Cornwall England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
GENIUS MARKETING LTD.
Company Number
07618314
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/10/2012 - GENIUS TRADING & CONSULTING LTD.
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
493 Merton Road London SW18 5LE United Kingdom
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests