Wooda Farm Park Limited, Stibb

Wooda Farm Park Limited
WOODA FARM PARK
EX23 9HJ Stibb - Poughill
Cornwall England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WOODA FARM PARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
WOODA FARM PARK, EX23 9HJ, Stibb, Cornwall
Company Number
00741236
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
K.COLWILL FARMS LIMITED
SIC Code
55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 1962
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wooda Farm Poughill Bude Cornwall

Description

Keywords:
Caravan Park, Trailer Park, Campsites and Caravan Parks, Campsites
Wooda Farm Park Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wooda Farm Park Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fair View, Poughill
    EX23 9HH  Poughill
  2. BUDE - IVYLEAF COTTAGE HOLIDAYS, IVYLEAF COTTAGE
    EX23 9LD  Ivyleaf Hill
  3. MAER LANE
    EX23 9EE  Bude
  4. Belle Vue Lane
    EX23 8BS  Bude
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies